Clt Nom Prénom Année Cat Temps Clt/cat
1 RIBEIRO Georges 1961 V1 00:42:23.00 1
2 BOURGEOIS Jean-Paul 1965 V1 00:42:31.00 2
3 LORENZINI Grégory 1976 S 00:43:07.00 1
4 BURRI Jimmy 1978 S 00:44:36.00 2
5 FAVAUX Thierry 1963 V1 00:45:16.00 3
6 MAIRE  Christian 1965 V1 00:45:46.00 4
7 LAHEURTE Jérôme 1981 S 00:46:26.00 3
8 DORNIER Mickael 1987 S 00:46:40.00 4
9 RACINE Franck 1969 V1 00:46:40.00 5
10 VILLARD Sébastien 1977 S 00:46:49.00 5
11 BESCHET Vivien 1987 S 00:46:57.00 6
12 HUGON François 1976 S 00:46:57.00 7
13 JOSIEN Christian 1966 V1 00:47:16.00 6
14 BOURGEOIS Thomas 1982 S 00:47:38.00 8
15 ODOBEZ Christian 1958 V2 00:47:48.00 1
16 FEREIRA Yohan 1988 S 00:47:53.00 9
17 RONSIN Denis 1964 V1 00:48:02.00 7
18 POITOUT Daniel 1991 J 00:48:06.00 1
19 MOUTENET Lionel 1964 V1 00:48:11.00 8
20 GRANDPERRIN Dominique 1968 V1 00:48:14.00 9
21 PARIZOT Georges 1949 V3 00:48:24.00 1
22 SIRE  Christophe 1978 S 00:48:24.00 10
23 CALLIER Romain 1989 S 00:48:28.00 11
24 CALLIER Robert 1955 V2 00:48:42.00 2
25 CORNEBOIS Jérôme 1971 S 00:49:17.00 12
26 BUSCH Vincent 1976 S 00:49:23.00 13
27 DUVIALARD Valérie 1973 S 00:49:23.00 1
28 AZEMA Jimmy 1974 S 00:49:45.00 14
29 RAMOS Jérémie 1983 S 00:49:49.00 15
30 JACQUET Christophe 1966 V1 00:49:50.00 10
31 DUPARCHY Fabien 1976 S 00:50:03.00 16
32 ARRAGON Eric 1962 V1 00:50:12.00 11
33 LIEGARD Pascal 1955 V2 00:50:47.00 3
34 CORNE Samuel 1964 V1 00:50:51.00 12
35 HUGONNET Stéphane 1989 S 00:50:58.00 17
36 FERREUX Pascal 1961 V1 00:51:17.00 13
37 THIBERT Frédéric 1966 V1 00:51:28.00 14
38 VOUILLEROT Didier 1956 V2 00:51:57.00 4
39 POURCELOT Mickael 1984 S 00:52:09.00 18
40 PAILLARD Sylvain 1974 S 00:52:10.00 19
41 TREMEAU  Christophe 1968 V1 00:52:11.00 15
42 BONNET Florian 1988 S 00:52:18.00 20
43 REMOND  Sylvain 1977 S 00:52:37.00 21
44 GRANDPERRIN Sylvie 1968 V1 00:52:42.00 1
45 PETIT Emmanuel 1962 V1 00:52:43.00 16
46 ALPHE Michel 1956 V2 00:52:57.00 5
47 MAGNIEN Kévin 1991 J 00:53:08.00 2
48 GAGNEUR Sébastien 1971 S 00:53:11.00 22
49 CHARNOZ Sébastien 1967 V1 00:53:16.00 17
50 BARTHET Adrien 1987 S 00:53:26.00 23
51 BRUILLOT Jean-François 1961 V1 00:53:30.00 18
52 ROZ  Jean-Denis 1954 V2 00:53:46.00 6
53 BURRI Didier 1965 V1 00:53:48.00 19
54 BORGAZZI Gérard 1952 V2 00:53:52.00 7
55 GELREICH Ralph 1966 V1 00:53:57.00 20
56 LLORCA Ludovic 1973 S 00:54:07.00 24
57 ECOIFFIER Arnaud 1983 S 00:54:13.00 25
58 PERROD Jean-Michel 1960 V1 00:54:45.00 21
59 THOMAS  Hugo 1989 S 00:54:55.00 26
60 LACROIX Bruno 1954 V2 00:54:57.00 8
61 BELIARD Bruno 1957 V2 00:54:58.00 9
62 BOURGEOIS Claude 1961 V1 00:55:05.00 22
63 SCHEID Cyril 1973 S 00:55:09.00 27
64 CHENU Jean-Claude 1951 V2 00:55:12.00 10
65 GRESSET  Yann 1972 S 00:55:20.00 28
66 ETIEVANT Aurélien 1986 S 00:55:23.00 29
67 ECARNOT Eric 1968 V1 00:55:26.00 23
68 FILLON-MAILLET Boris 1989 S 00:55:44.00 30
69 CAILLER Olivier 1971 S 00:56:06.00 31
70 GRESSET  Fabien 1975 S 00:56:08.00 32
71 GALLOIS Cyril 1976 S 00:56:11.00 33
72 WENISCH Bernard 1961 V1 00:56:12.00 24
73 NICOD Eric 1970 S 00:56:15.00 34
74 CORBET Christian 1967 V1 00:56:18.00 25
75 VUILLET Christian 1954 V2 00:56:21.00 11
76 BURRI Sandrine 1975 S 00:56:26.00 2
77 GHELMA Eric 1957 V2 00:56:28.00 12
78 COINTET Marc 1975 S 00:56:33.00 35
79 COSTE Jérôme 1974 S 00:56:45.00 36
80 THOMAS Yannick 1952 V2 00:56:54.00 13
81 LACROIX Patrick 1962 V1 00:57:06.00 26
82 CARNET Yves 1961 V1 00:57:15.00 27
83 VERNE Romaric 1983 S 00:57:16.00 37
84 JOLY Emmanuel 1974 S 00:57:18.00 38
85 LALIRE Dominique 1962 V1 00:57:23.00 28
86 POINOT Catherine 1965 V1 00:57:30.00 2
87 FAVRET Christophe 1969 V1 00:57:31.00 29
88 HUGONNET Marion 1986 S 00:57:32.00 3
89 SANTOS  Manuel 1964 V1 00:57:32.00 30
90 INVERNIZZI Daniel 1965 V1 00:57:50.00 31
91 BOURGEOIS Jean-Marie 1954 V2 00:57:55.00 14
92 CLAIRET François 1955 V2 00:57:57.00 15
93 VALLET Guillaume 1975 S 00:57:57.00 39
94 BOUTTE Marie-Claire 1983 S 00:58:01.00 4
95 TINLOUP Nicolas 1975 S 00:58:01.00 40
96 VILLEMAGNE Chouchou 1975 S 00:58:19.00 41
97 BLANC-ECOCHARD Catherine 1968 V1 00:58:23.00 3
98 ECOIFFIER Michel 1958 V2 00:58:23.00 16
99 BREHIN Xavier 1972 S 00:58:46.00 42
100 LEFRANC Dominique 1965 V1 00:58:50.00 32
101 AKKAYA Erdogan 1957 V2 00:58:52.00 17
102 BAUD Pierre 1969 V1 00:58:54.00 33
103 FEUVRIER Stéphane 1970 S 00:59:04.00 43
104 MARTIN  Christian 1960 V1 00:59:06.00 34
105 FARGETTE Thierry 1965 V1 00:59:10.00 35
106 CUYNET Steve 1988 S 00:59:12.00 44
107 POITOUT Pierre 1966 V1 00:59:15.00 36
108 BONDENET Olivier 1969 V1 00:59:18.00 37
109 MONNOT  Christelle 1970 S 00:59:20.00 5
110 WIEDMANN Dominique 1973 S 00:59:22.00 45
111 PUSLECKI Philippe 1961 V1 00:59:37.00 38
112 HUG Catherine 1963 V1 00:59:41.00 4
113 DAVID Denis 1972 S 00:59:42.00 46
114 DUBOZ Michel 1953 V2 00:59:49.00 18
115 POINOT Thierry 1963 V1 01:00:10.00 39
116 LAMY  Philippe 1958 V2 01:00:12.00 19
117 CROCE Jean-Luc 1961 V1 01:00:27.00 40
118 FRITZ Nathalie 1971 S 01:01:01.00 6
119 QUINTARD Serge 1967 V1 01:01:09.00 41
120 GINDRE Hervé 1968 V1 01:01:24.00 42
121 FUSARO Henri 1967 V1 01:01:28.00 43
122 SALVI Yves 1947 V3 01:01:52.00 2
123 BAILLY-SALINS Laurent 1945 V3 01:01:55.00 3
124 HUGONNET Eric 1956 V2 01:02:02.00 20
125 RICHARD Elisabeth 1972 S 01:02:04.00 7
126 PROST Marie-Christine 1960 V1 01:02:10.00 5
127 CHAPUIS Raymond 1947 V3 01:02:25.00 4
128 VIENOIS Patrice 1958 V2 01:02:35.00 21
129 MICHAUD  Robert 1948 V3 01:02:36.00 5
130 VOIDEY Michèle 1956 V2 01:02:37.00 1
131 RODOT Michel 1962 V1 01:02:45.00 44
132 PETITJEAN Gérard 1945 V3 01:02:59.00 6
133 WRZESNIEWSKI Gérard 1956 V2 01:02:59.00 22
134 MAZURE François 1974 S 01:03:24.00 47
135 ECOCHARD Patrick 1954 V2 01:03:26.00 23
136 FRICHET Marcel 1946 V3 01:03:26.00 7
137 COURTEAU Cyrille 1973 S 01:03:50.00 48
138 LEFRANC  Guillaume 1989 S 01:04:00.00 49
139 RICHARD Natacha 1972 S 01:04:05.00 8
140 LACROIX Patrick 1954 V2 01:04:06.00 24
141 VIEILLE MESSET  Guy 1949 V3 01:04:11.00 8
142 ZACH Anne-Marie 1960 V1 01:04:11.00 6
143 DORNIER  Jean-Pierre 1964 V1 01:04:37.00 45
144 BATAIL Bruno 1969 V1 01:04:41.00 46
145 RODOT Anne 1953 V2 01:04:41.00 2
146 DECHARRIERE Olivier 1963 V1 01:05:07.00 47
147 BURTIN Yves 1964 V1 01:05:09.00 48
148 VIENNET Pascal 1962 V1 01:05:09.00 49
149 AIELLO Santo 1955 V2 01:05:25.00 25
150 RUTY Jacques 1958 V2 01:05:44.00 26
151 GRESSET Thierry 1979 S 01:05:59.00 50
152 PINNA Philippe 1963 V1 01:06:01.00 50
153 FAIVRE Claude 1956 V2 01:06:02.00 27
154 BASTIERE Pierre 1944 V3 01:06:04.00 9
155 ROZ Francine 1958 V2 01:06:08.00 3
156 LABOURIER Chantal 1961 V1 01:06:14.00 7
157 BOURGEOIS Denis 1951 V2 01:06:20.00 28
158 DUGOIS Gilles 1963 V1 01:06:25.00 51
159 COUTANSON Claudine 1962 V1 01:06:30.00 8
160 KALENITCHENKO Sylvie 1960 V1 01:06:40.00 9
161 PONTON Alain 1958 V2 01:06:43.00 29
162 BLONDEAU Jacques 1939 V3 01:06:54.00 10
163 PLURIEL Sylvie 1963 V1 01:06:56.00 10
164 OBRY Stéphane 1954 V2 01:07:00.00 30
165 NICOLAS Romain 1978 S 01:07:04.00 51
166 BOUAMRA Steeve 1972 S 01:07:04.00 52
167 PATEY Pauline 1991 J 01:07:05.00 1
168 COLLE Christophe 1965 V1 01:07:06.00 52
169 BAILLY Sébastien 1979 S 01:07:18.00 53
170 BIGUEURRE Jérémy 1984 S 01:07:21.00 54
171 GRUBER Dominique 1959 V2 01:07:42.00 31
172 GAUDILLERE Sylvie 1967 V1 01:07:45.00 11
173 GENARD Dominique  1968 V1 01:08:00.00 12
174 PONSOT Sylvie 1971 S 01:08:11.00 9
175 VIEILLE-MESSET Catherine 1953 V2 01:08:13.00 4
176 BOUTON Jean-Claude 1953 V2 01:08:57.00 32
177 AZEMA Sylvie 1968 V1 01:09:00.00 13
178 JOLY Félicien 1986 S 01:09:18.00 55
179 GUYON Cyril 1986 S 01:09:19.00 56
180 CARBONNEAUX Jimmy 1981 S 01:09:23.00 57
181 GOLAY Christian 1952 V2 01:10:03.00 33
182 BRUN Anne-Marie 1942 V3 01:10:29.00 1
183 MARTIN Sylvie 1962 V1 01:11:01.00 14
184 MARTIN Philippe 1960 V1 01:11:02.00 53
185 RENAULT Jean-Claude 1960 V1 01:11:19.00 54
186 ENARD Julia 1961 V1 01:11:32.00 15
187 JEANNIN Sophie 1974 S 01:11:58.00 10
188 LEJEUNE Stéphane 1966 V1 01:11:59.00 55
189 PERSONENI Angello 1937 V3 01:13:43.00 11
190 BOUTON Dominique 1958 V2 01:13:49.00 5
191 GAGNEUR Michel 1948 V3 01:13:52.00 12
192 DUTOIT Angélique 1975 S 01:14:37.00 11
193 GINDRE Martine 1966 V1 01:14:49.00 16
194 SALVATORE Alexandre 1977 S 01:15:31.00 58
195 FAVRET Roger 1937 V3 01:16:57.00 13
196 GANNAT Jean-Baptiste 1935 V3 01:17:15.00 14
197 JULIEN  Claire 1981 S 01:17:55.00 12
198 MICHEL  Valériane 1976 S 01:23:41.00 13
199 DUPUIS Martine 1957 V2 01:27:14.00 6
200 BROCARD Joël 1959 V2 01:30:11.00 34
201 COURTOIS Christophe 1969 V1 01:33:59.00 56