GEN DOS NOM PRENOM TEMPS CAT Cl_Cat Ecart 1er CLUB
1 141 ROUX GERALD 00:43:43.14 SEM 1 00:00:00 DECATHLON PERPIGNAN
2 152 ROUX REGIS 00:44:08.94 SEM 2 00:00:25 ANNEMASSE
3 95 CALLIER ROMAIN 00:44:11.25 SEM 3 00:00:28 EJCA 
4 2 BALANCHE HERVE 00:44:20.46 SEM 4 00:00:37  
5 126 BURRI JIMMY 00:44:50.75 SEM 5 00:01:07 RCHJM
6 106 STALDER SEBASTIEN 00:45:32.69 SEM 6 00:01:49 TRIATH'LONS
7 113 BOURGEOIS THOMAS 00:45:46.76 SEM 7 00:02:03 GAVAND SPORT
8 130 DUBOST THOMAS 00:47:04.93 JUM 1 00:03:21 TRAITH'LONS
9 62 AIRIAU GAUTHIER 00:47:25.79 ESM 1 00:03:42  
10 46 PERRENOUD ALAIN 00:48:10.85 V2M 1 00:04:27  
11 5 GRANDPERRIN DOMINIQUE 00:48:13.37 V1M 1 00:04:30 Lons athlé
12 74 JACQUES  VINCENT 00:48:21.38 SEM 8 00:04:38  
13 29 ARRAGON ERIC 00:48:26.86 V2M 2 00:04:43 Lons athlé
14 135 JOLY FELICIEN 00:48:31.03 SEM 9 00:04:48  
15 101 CUBY YANNICK 00:50:01.69 V1M 2 00:06:18  
16 60 DOLE JOSEPH 00:50:10.12 SEM 10 00:06:27  
17 58 MELET ALAIN 00:50:19.14 V1M 3 00:06:36 Racing ht jura
18 89 MICHAUD MICKAEL 00:50:32.30 SEM 11 00:06:49  
19 80 BERNARD David 00:50:44.66 V1M 4 00:07:01  
20 149 GILLOZ DENIS 00:50:44.77 SEM 12 00:07:01  
21 118 SEIGNEVRET YOANN 00:50:47.11 SEM 13 00:07:04 LAC
22 86 ETIEVANT AURELIEN 00:50:51.03 SEM 14 00:07:08  
23 109 JACQUOT FRANCOIS 00:50:51.90 V2M 3 00:07:08 TRIATH'LONS
24 122 ODOBEZ CHRISTIAN 00:50:55.16 V2M 4 00:07:12  
25 41 SIRE CHRISTOPHE 00:51:26.66 SEM 15 00:07:43  
26 92 DOLE MARINA 00:51:33.49 SEF 1 00:07:50 EJCA SALINS
27 63 MARTIN NICOLAS 00:51:34.13 SEM 16 00:07:51  
28 6 GRANDPERRIN SYLVIE 00:52:02.26 V1F 1 00:08:19 Lons athlé
29 136 MINOLETTI BENOIT 00:52:39.69 SEM 17 00:08:56  
30 54 GINDRE MOYSE LAURENCE 00:52:40.56 V1F 2 00:08:57  
31 45 PERRENOUD ISABELLE 00:52:57.74 V2F 1 00:09:14  
32 181 INVERNIZZI YVAN 00:52:58.52 V1M 5 00:09:15  
33 131 DUSSOUILLEZ YANN 00:53:04.45 SEM 18 00:09:21  
34 116 FAURE ALAIN 00:53:14.20 V3M 1 00:09:31 LEOGNUM ATHLE
35 51 MARILLIER BERTRAND 00:53:43.38 V1M 6 00:10:00  
36 127 CAZEAUD CELINE 00:53:46.86 SEF 2 00:10:03 L.A.C.
37 72 GRANDJEAN THOMAS 00:54:11.32 SEM 19 00:10:28 Lons athlé
38 35 MORCEL GAETAN 00:54:33.53 SEM 20 00:10:50  
39 108 CORNU BRUNO 00:54:37.40 V1M 7 00:10:54  
40 21 SANTOS MANUEL 00:54:50.89 V1M 8 00:11:07  
41 19 REMY FRANCK 00:54:51.50 SEM 21 00:11:08  
42 83 DUFOUR WILLIAM 00:55:03.87 SEM 22 00:11:20 TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEAU
43 117 SAPPEZ AURELIEN 00:55:14.86 SEM 23 00:11:31  
44 145 JOLY LILIAN 00:55:15.23 JUM 2 00:11:32  
45 128 LACROIX BERTRAND 00:55:19.37 SEM 24 00:11:36  
46 194 MARQUES DAVID 00:55:42.87 V1M 9 00:11:59  
47 20 VIRET GUILLAUME 00:55:46.67 SEM 25 00:12:03  
48 190 JACQUES Sébastien 00:56:06.29 SEM 26 00:12:23 Censeau Rugby Club
49 139 GIRARD SEBASTIEN 00:56:09.79 SEM 27 00:12:26  
50 154 REQUET CLAUDE 00:56:12.12 SEM 28 00:12:29 VELO CLUB DOLOIS
51 160 WULSTECKE PIERRE 00:56:12.63 SEM 29 00:12:29  
52 67 VERGEY FLORENT 00:56:13.30 SEM 30 00:12:30  
53 182 CLERC JEROME 00:56:21.54 V1M 10 00:12:38  
54 55 ROBIN JEROME 00:56:25.39 SEM 31 00:12:42  
55 12 PANIGOT Marie Pierre 00:56:26.53 SEF 3 00:12:43 Val de loue
56 144 CAILLET BENJAMIN 00:56:31.04 JUM 3 00:12:48  
57 186 CHEVALIER BENJAMIN 00:56:31.27 SEM 32 00:12:48  
58 155 PAGET-GOY CHARLY 00:56:32.04 V1M 11 00:12:49  
59 153 SCHAFF CHRISTOPHE 00:56:51.86 V1M 12 00:13:08  
60 88 CARREZ CELINE 00:56:53.47 SEF 4 00:13:10  
61 34 MORCEL FRANCK 00:57:04.66 V1M 13 00:13:21  
62 3 PROST Marie Christine 00:57:07.01 V2F 2 00:13:24  
63 28 QUEMENER PATRICE 00:57:17.91 SEM 33 00:13:34  
64 47 MOUTOTE LAURENT 00:57:20.32 SEM 34 00:13:37  
65 146 VALCESCHIN I ANTOINE 00:57:30.96 SEM 35 00:13:47  
66 134 PERROD JEAN-MICHEL 00:57:49.50 V2M 5 00:14:06 TRIATH'LONS
67 158 HUGONNEY CHRISTOPHE 00:57:51.61 V1M 14 00:14:08  
68 52 COURVOISIER JULIEN 00:57:53.83 SEM 36 00:14:10  
69 197 CAIWER OLIVIER 00:58:08.25 V1M 15 00:14:25 TRIATH'LONS
70 61 CAILLEAU WILFRIED 00:58:13.70 SEM 37 00:14:30  
71 185 COMTE STEPHANE 00:58:14.21 V1M 16 00:14:31  
72 180 PELLEGRINI TANIA 00:58:24.15 V1F 3 00:14:41  
73 48 MARTIN ERIC 00:58:43.91 V1M 17 00:15:00  
74 133 THOMAS JEAN-MARC 00:58:53.48 V2M 6 00:15:10  
75 156 HUGONNEY ERIC 00:59:06.79 SEM 38 00:15:23  
76 64 Cretin Maitenaz THIERRY 00:59:16.47 V1M 18 00:15:33  
77 192 JANIN Marc 00:59:18.02 SEM 39 00:15:35  
78 57 VOISIN LAURENCE 00:59:20.86 V1F 4 00:15:37  
79 33 MOUCHEL NICOLAS 00:59:20.91 SEM 40 00:15:37  
80 142 INVERNIZZI DANIEL 00:59:21.14 V1M 19 00:15:38  
81 36 DAVID DENIS 00:59:37.92 V1M 20 00:15:54  
82 143 CAILLET SARA 00:59:45.30 SEF 5 00:16:02  
83 65 PERNIN ERIC 00:59:45.85 V2M 7 00:16:02  
84 9 MARCHAND ETIENNE 00:59:48.60 V2M 8 00:16:05  
85 69 CHENU Jean Claude 00:59:56.99 V3M 2 00:16:13  
86 81 ZACH ANNE-MARIE 00:59:58.16 V2F 3 00:16:15  
87 22 VUILLERME DAVID 01:00:02.07 SEM 41 00:16:19  
88 90 FUMEY JEAN MARC 01:00:06.34 V1M 21 00:16:23  
89 85 PERRET DIDIER 01:00:13.00 V1M 22 00:16:30 DSA SAINT VIT
90 157 HUGONNEY MARION 01:00:35.21 SEF 6 00:16:52  
91 75 BELLE PIERRE 01:00:58.99 V2M 9 00:17:15  
92 111 GAUTHIER DANIEL 01:01:05.53 V2M 10 00:17:22  
93 96 SIGONNEY LUDOVIC 01:01:08.13 SEM 42 00:17:25  
94 102 DEYNOUT john 01:01:09.99 V2M 11 00:17:26  
95 150 FEVRE JULIE 01:01:22.05 SEF 7 00:17:39  
96 140 ROUX PAUL 01:01:22.17 V3M 3 00:17:39  
97 103 MARTIN hubert 01:02:11.29 V2M 12 00:18:28  
98 121 DUBOZ MICHEL 01:02:26.04 V2M 13 00:18:43 EJCA 
99 191 COTE Yvan 01:02:29.30 SEM 43 00:18:46  
100 193 DE LUCA Franck 01:02:40.90 SEM 44 00:18:57  
101 124 HUG CATHERINE 01:02:52.15 V1F 5 00:19:09 CN PONTARLIER
102 27 FELIX KARINE 01:03:07.53 SEF 8 00:19:24  
103 138 WENISCH BERNARD 01:03:10.48 V2M 14 00:19:27  
104 1 BOUILLOD LUDOVIC 01:03:10.61 SEM 45 00:19:27  
105 196 NICOD ERIC 01:03:15.29 V1M 23 00:19:32  
106 82 COURBOILLET ERIC 01:03:17.10 V1M 24 00:19:34  
107 119 BEYNEL DIDIER 01:03:26.02 V1M 25 00:19:43  
108 49 MELET JEAN PAUL 01:03:37.84 V3M 4 00:19:54 Lons athlé
109 195 COTTIN GERALD 01:03:48.05 V1M 26 00:20:05  
110 43 PETETIN ALAIN 01:03:53.43 V2M 15 00:20:10 ASPTT LONS
111 161 DANIELOU BRUNO 01:04:00.24 V2M 16 00:20:17 EJCA
112 159 JUNIAT ERIC 01:04:22.23 SEM 46 00:20:39  
113 112 SALMON CORENTIN 01:04:32.71 SEM 47 00:20:49  
114 183 REVERCHON DAVID 01:04:38.84 SEM 48 00:20:55  
115 147 RODOT MICHEL 01:04:44.76 V2M 17 00:21:01  
116 100 LACROIX OLIVIER 01:04:49.30 V1M 27 00:21:06  
117 99 GUERIN EMMANUEL 01:04:49.56 V1M 28 00:21:06  
118 94 DESFOSSE THIERRY 01:05:16.83 V1M 29 00:21:33  
119 66 BENOIT LISON ANNA 01:05:26.43 SEF 9 00:21:43  
120 98 ROBEZ-MASSON SYLVAIN 01:05:28.27 SEM 49 00:21:45  
121 137 ECARNOT CHANTAL 01:05:48.06 V2F 4 00:22:05  
122 125 SALVI YVES 01:05:48.84 V3M 5 00:22:05  
123 87 MISSONNIER ALAIN 01:05:57.82 V3M 6 00:22:14  
124 7 PONSOT SYLVIE 01:06:00.69 V1F 6 00:22:17 Lons athlé
125 8 PONSOT BERNARD 01:06:00.76 V1M 30 00:22:17 Lons athlé
126 132 MARECHAL PHILIPPE 01:06:31.63 V1M 31 00:22:48 SAINT-CLAUDE ATHLE
127 151 FEVRE JEAN-CLAUDE 01:06:45.48 V2M 18 00:23:02  
128 184 PY GERALD 01:06:46.50 SEM 50 00:23:03  
129 120 DAROCHA DAVID 01:07:00.78 V1M 32 00:23:17  
130 110 DALOZ YVON 01:07:16.75 V1M 33 00:23:33  
131 68 AGENON ISABELLE 01:07:48.06 V1F 7 00:24:05  
132 189 FAVRE Guillaume 01:08:32.31 SEM 51 00:24:49  
133 188 MOREL QUENTIN 01:08:32.41 SEM 52 00:24:49  
134 50 BROCARD MICKAEL 01:08:40.50 SEM 53 00:24:57  
135 53 DECHARRIERE OLIVIER 01:08:44.42 V1M 34 00:25:01  
136 11 DALLOZ FABRICE 01:08:47.50 V1M 35 00:25:04 Lons athlé
137 78 PERRARD herve 01:08:59.77 V1M 36 00:25:16  
138 40 BAILLYSALINS ROLAND 01:09:06.59 V3M 7 00:25:23  
139 37 GIROD JACQUES 01:09:16.72 V2M 19 00:25:33  
140 30 VILLEMAGNE ESTELLE 01:09:28.81 SEF 10 00:25:45  
141 13 BOUDRY JEANNE 01:09:29.62 SEF 11 00:25:46  
142 187 BATTU GAELLE 01:09:54.13 SEF 12 00:26:11  
143 84 VILLET PERRINE 01:09:54.18 SEF 13 00:26:11  
144 148 RODOT ANNE 01:10:32.92 V2F 5 00:26:49  
145 14 PETOT DAMIEN 01:11:01.27 V1M 37 00:27:18  
146 91 JAVOUREZ BERTRAND 01:11:34.89 V2M 20 00:27:51  
147 38 BAILLY MAITRE REMI 01:11:39.97 V1M 38 00:27:56  
148 123 ROZ FRANCINE 01:11:45.34 V2F 6 00:28:02  
149 97 PLAISANT NATACHA 01:12:05.48 SEF 14 00:28:22  
150 73 VERNEREY NADINE 01:12:36.08 V1F 8 00:28:53  
151 24 LEROY SYLVIE 01:12:46.99 V2F 7 00:29:03  
152 17 FUSELIER SOLENE 01:12:48.24 SEF 15 00:29:05 Grand Chalon 
153 129 BORDINAT THIERRY 01:13:54.05 V1M 39 00:30:11  
154 79 MATHIAS Christophe 01:14:15.72 V1M 40 00:30:32  
155 70 BLONDEAU JACQUES 01:14:33.69 V4M 1 00:30:50  
156 10 DALLOZ Marie Pierre 01:14:51.27 SEF 16 00:31:08 Lons athlé
157 4 Vielle Messet  CATHERINE 01:15:19.13 V2F 8 00:31:36 DSA Morteau
158 56 POCHON JEAN LOUIS 01:15:21.47 V4M 2 00:31:38  
159 425 MAUCHANT Jean-Philippe 01:16:05.52 V1M 41 00:32:22  
160 114 QUENIN MARIE-CLAIRE 01:18:25.65 V1F 9 00:34:42  
161 107 MELCOT JEAN MARIE 01:18:39.74 V2M 21 00:34:56  
162 105 PETITEAUX DAMIEN 01:19:42.42 SEM 54 00:35:59  
163 93 DENIS MARLENE 01:20:10.87 V2F 9 00:36:27  
164 115 DUPUIS MARTINE 01:22:56.71 V2F 10 00:39:13  
165 104 RIEHL GISELE 01:28:36.95 V3F 1 00:44:53