Classement Nom Prénom Naissance Catégorie Nation Club Temps Clt/Cat
1 BURRI Jimmy 1978 J/S/V FRA 00:25:18 1
2 DAVID FLORENT 1991 CADET FRA BADMINTON PONTARLIER 00:25:49 1
3 CHANAL Benoît 1989 J/S/V FRA Pontarlier Triathlon 00:26:23 2
4 ARRAGON Eric 1962 J/S/V FRA ASPTT LONS 00:26:56 3
5 POITOUT Daniel 1991 CADET FRA 00:27:01 2
6 BRAILLARD Dylan 1991 CADET FRA 00:28:02 3
7 WATRIN Roland 1992 CADET FRA Jura Cyclisme 00:28:08 4
8 DUBOZ Yann 1979 J/S/V FRA 00:28:10 4
9 CHERTIER Adrien 1986 J/S/V FRA 00:28:51 5
10 BARBET Olivier 1975 J/S/V FRA 00:29:12 6
11 BRANTUS Emilien 1990 J/S/V FRA RAL 00:30:11 7
12 PERSONENI Pascal 1966 J/S/V FRA 00:30:23 8
13 ROUSSELET Thierry 1960 J/S/V FRA Hors Stade 00:31:05 9
14 ZONLOWSKI Didier 1975 J/S/V FRA 00:31:22 10
15 MOINDROT Catherine 1968 J/S/V FRA DAC 00:31:29 1
16 GINDREY Florian 1992 CADET FRA SC MONT NOIR 00:31:39 5
17 MICAUD Eric 1963 J/S/V FRA 00:32:23 11
18 COLOMBET Maxime 1986 J/S/V FRA 00:32:30 12
19 BURRI Peter 1992 CADET FRA 00:33:47 6
20 MERY Geoffroy 1992 CADET FRA 00:33:48 7
21 MATHY Gaelle 1992 CADET FRA 00:33:58 1
22 ROMANET Franck 1967 J/S/V FRA Triathlons 00:34:46 13
23 AUTHIER Steven 1990 J/S/V FRA 00:34:50 14
24 BOURGEOIS Jean Paul 1957 J/S/V FRA 00:35:07 15
25 ISABELLON Charlène 1984 J/S/V FRA 00:35:09 2
26 CARREZ Céline 1989 J/S/V FRA EJCA 00:35:48 3
27 GUILLET Sylvette 1965 J/S/V FRA 00:36:17 4
28 EVARD Murielle 1969 J/S/V FRA 00:36:44 5
29 VUAILLAT Aline 1952 J/S/V FRA 00:36:56 6
30 MICHAUD Robert 1948 J/S/V FRA 00:37:01 16
31 JACQUET Nadine 1969 J/S/V FRA 00:37:09 7
32 PONSOT Sylvie 1971 J/S/V FRA 00:37:17 8
33 LOBJOIS Alexandra 1975 J/S/V FRA LAC 00:37:18 9
34 MOUGIN Michel 1949 J/S/V FRA 00:37:25 17
35 QUIRICO Florian 1991 CADET FRA 00:37:32 8
36 DEYNOUT Vincent 1991 CADET FRA 00:37:33 9
37 MODOUX Gilles 1951 J/S/V FRA 00:38:07 18
38 MENTEUR Jacques 1953 J/S/V FRA 00:38:44 19
39 LECUYER Laurent 1964 J/S/V FRA Triathlons 00:38:46 20
40 CHEVALLIER Valérie 1964 J/S/V FRA LAC 00:38:49 10
41 BLONDEAU Laurence 1974 J/S/V FRA 00:38:51 11
42 DUCHAS Patricia 1973 J/S/V FRA 00:39:11 12
43 MICHAUD Amandine 1990 J/S/V FRA 00:39:41 13
44 ROZ Sabrina 1987 J/S/V FRA 00:40:36 14
45 GAUDET Patricia 1966 J/S/V FRA 00:41:04 15
46 MONNIER BENOIT Christophe 1960 J/S/V FRA 00:41:06 21
47 CRETET Stephane 1971 J/S/V FRA 00:41:10 22
48 EMERY Nadège 1981 J/S/V FRA 00:41:59 16
49 DUCHAS Catherine 1973 J/S/V FRA 00:42:38 17
50 ROUSSEAU Claire 1988 J/S/V FRA Pontarlier Triathlon 00:45:00 18
51 QUATREPOINT Alexandra 1978 J/S/V FRA 00:45:20 19
52 JACQUIN Marcel 1936 J/S/V FRA TENNIS CLUB CHAMPAGNOLE 00:46:16 23
53 RUTY Adeline 1991 CADET FRA SCP NOZEROY 00:46:58 2
54 XHAARD Clarence 1984 J/S/V FRA 00:49:16 20
55 ANSO Francine 1984 J/S/V FRA 00:49:22 21