GEN DOS NOM PRENOM TEMPS CAT Cl_Cat Ecart 1er CLUB
1 441 JACQUOT Boris 00:25:18.97 CAM 1 00:00:00 TRIATH'LONS
2 388 ITIER Arno 00:25:37.85 SEM 1 00:00:19  
3 444 GRANDPERRIN Nicolas 00:26:19.48 CAM 2 00:01:01 DSA
4 430 DELARGE Jean-Yves 00:26:45.09 V1M 1 00:01:27  
5 397 FOROT Jonas 00:26:55.02 CAM 3 00:01:37 SCA
6 384 ROY PHILIPPE 00:26:56.89 V1M 2 00:01:38 CN PONTARLIER
7 408 DUBOL CEDRIC 00:27:04.39 SEM 2 00:01:46  
8 432 JOURNET Christophe 00:28:36.32 V1M 3 00:03:18  
9 409 LEBRETON YVES 00:29:11.16 V1M 4 00:03:53  
10 383 CHAUVIN ALEXANDRE 00:29:14.00 SEM 3 00:03:56  
11 398 VELTEN Marcel 00:30:12.49 SEM 4 00:04:54  
12 400 COLIN Théo 00:30:29.43 CAM 4 00:05:11 TRIATH'LONS
13 431 RISKOFF Alexandre 00:31:02.11 V1M 5 00:05:44  
14 412 MARILLER ROMAIN 00:31:33.92 CAM 5 00:06:15  
15 387 GRASSET Donovan 00:32:09.93 CAM 6 00:06:51  
16 382 BARTHET Adrien 00:32:26.10 SEM 5 00:07:08  
17 439 MOINDROT Catherine 00:32:32.84 V1F 1 00:07:14 AQUAVELOPODE
18 429 CARION Nathalie 00:33:05.00 SEF 1 00:07:47  
19 433 ANGONIN Daniel 00:34:10.38 V2M 1 00:08:52  
20 443 JEANNIN Yves 00:34:24.72 V1M 6 00:09:06 FCC Lajoux
21 410 LEBRETON PATRICIA 00:35:04.40 V1F 2 00:09:46  
22 385 ROY Delphie 00:35:06.28 SEF 2 00:09:48 CNP Triathlon
23 393 VUILLEMIN   Julien 00:35:07.01 SEM 6 00:09:49  
24 442 MELCOT  Bernard 00:35:19.61 V3M 1 00:10:01  
25 436 PIERRE-LOUIS Frédéric 00:35:24.78 V2M 2 00:10:06  
26 414 GRILLOT THERESE 00:37:20.19 V1F 3 00:12:02  
27 389 SORDEL François 00:37:27.04 V2M 3 00:12:09  
28 440 BELONDRADE Juliette 00:37:32.26 CAF 1 00:12:14 AQUAVELOPODE
29 450 FUMEY Jean-Louis 00:37:35.88 V1M 7 00:12:17 Sirod
30 438 LECAT Florine 00:37:43.14 CAF 2 00:12:25 AQUAVELOPODE
31 394 VUILLEMIN LELIEVRE Maude 00:38:18.41 SEF 3 00:13:00  
32 395 DUFRENOY Philippe 00:40:03.20 V2M 4 00:14:45  
33 413 MICHAUD ROBERT 00:40:03.75 V3M 2 00:14:45  
34 448 PUTOD Jean-François 00:40:21.00 V2M 5 00:15:03  
35 396 COMTE Monique 00:40:41.13 V2F 1 00:15:23 LAC
36 401 ANDRE FRANCIS 00:40:50.04 V1M 8 00:15:32  
37 405 QUIRICO AURELIE 00:40:51.15 SEF 4 00:15:33  
38 406 GUILLET SEBASTIEN 00:40:57.83 V1M 9 00:15:39  
39 445 DALOZ Chantal 00:41:40.42 V1F 4 00:16:22  
40 423 CADIER GUILLAUME 00:41:55.05 SEM 7 00:16:37  
41 386 GUIDONI Hélène 00:41:56.21 SEF 5 00:16:38  
42 449 BLANDIN Marie-Aude 00:41:57.07 V2F 2 00:16:39 EJCA
43 418 SUGNY CHRISTOPHE 00:42:49.02 V1M 10 00:17:31  
44 419 HARMSEN INGELA 00:42:49.11 SEF 6 00:17:31  
45 399 FOUCHARD Emma 00:43:06.55 SEF 7 00:17:48  
46 420 RAT CATHERINE 00:43:28.67 V1F 5 00:18:10  
47 417 DONZE CHRISTELLE 00:43:36.41 SEF 8 00:18:18  
48 447 ROZ Nadège 00:43:42.36 SEF 9 00:18:24  
49 426 BAUNE Cécile 00:43:45.30 SEF 10 00:18:27  
50 427 BAUNE Stéphane 00:43:45.51 SEM 8 00:18:27  
51 434 ROY Anouck 00:43:53.98 V1F 6 00:18:35  
52 422 MARTIN GEOFFROY 00:44:20.55 JUM 1 00:19:02  
53 391 BOUDEHANE Franck 00:44:36.86 V1M 11 00:19:18  
54 446 JACQUES Cécile 00:45:17.87 JUF 1 00:19:59  
55 416 Perard-Chanat JULIE 00:46:04.54 SEF 11 00:20:46  
56 392 DELUCA Karine 00:46:23.05 SEF 12 00:21:05  
57 390 DAVID Alexandra 00:46:23.24 SEF 13 00:21:05  
58 407 GUILLET ELODIE 00:46:28.86 SEF 14 00:21:10  
59 403 GUINCHARD SONIA 00:46:38.15 SEF 15 00:21:20  
60 415 Perard-Chanat DANY 00:46:43.45 V3F 1 00:21:25  
61 402 FOURNIER PHILIPPE 00:46:47.43 V1M 12 00:21:29  
62 435 CORNU Sébastien 00:46:48.87 SEM 9 00:21:30  
63 437 MOUGIN Sophie 00:47:21.88 SEF 16 00:22:03  
64 411 SIRE MARYLINE 00:47:44.76 SEF 17 00:22:26  
65 428 JACQUIN Marcel 00:54:53.30 V4M 1 00:29:35  
66 404 MARQUEZ Jean François 00:56:39.41 V3M 3 00:31:21